Wirral 1
Team NamePWDLFADiffPts
Gladly Stoned242103117597020542
Oxton Conservatives242004116390925440
Four Storkers241707113497216234
Scumbag College241707103890413434
Extras241608110999811132
Legionnaires24111129871007-2023
Bright's Boffins24101139331019-8621
Plasterers Arms2410014967977-1020
Hoylake LTC2480169051048-14316
Thingwall2462169411069-12814
Brewer's Arms Neston2462168661004-13814
Bebington Hockey2452178521013-16112
Soapsuds2450198851065-18010

Week 26 - 18th March 2019

FixtureDate Home F A Away
18/03/2019 Bebington Hockey 29 43 Bright's Boffins
18/03/2019 Gladly Stoned 53 47 Oxton Conservatives
18/03/2019 Scumbag College 49 37 Extras
18/03/2019 Soapsuds 47 35 Hoylake LTC
19/03/2019 Legionnaires 43 41 Thingwall
19/03/2019 No Game     Brewer's Arms Neston
19/03/2019 Plasterers Arms 44 47 Four Storkers

Week 25 - 11/12 March 2019

FixtureDate Home F A Away
11/03/2019 Bebington Hockey 35 44 Soapsuds
11/03/2019 Extras 42 46 Legionnaires
11/03/2019 No Game     Scumbag College
11/03/2019 Thingwall 31 56 Four Storkers
12/03/2019 Brewer's Arms Neston 40 46 Oxton Conservatives
12/03/2019 Bright's Boffins 28 54 Gladly Stoned
12/03/2019 Hoylake LTC 35 40 Plasterers Arms

Week 24 -4/5 March 2019

FixtureDate Home F A Away
04/03/2019 Four Storkers 47 38 Extras
04/03/2019 Gladly Stoned 47 36 Brewer's Arms Neston
04/03/2019 Oxton Conservatives 42 28 Scumbag College
04/03/2019 Soapsuds 35 38 Bright's Boffins
05/03/2019 Hoylake LTC 52 33 Thingwall
05/03/2019 No Game     Legionnaires
05/03/2019 Plasterers Arms 38 43 Bebington Hockey

Week 23 - 25/26 February 2019

FixtureDate Home F A Away
25/02/2019 Extras 50 45 Hoylake LTC
25/02/2019 No Game     Four Storkers
25/02/2019 Scumbag College 42 29 Brewer's Arms Neston
25/02/2019 Soapsuds 40 48 Gladly Stoned
25/02/2019 Thingwall 40 40 Bebington Hockey
26/02/2019 Legionnaires 28 52 Oxton Conservatives
26/02/2019 Plasterers Arms 27 38 Bright's Boffins

Week 22 - 18/19 February 2019

FixtureDate Home F A Away
18/02/2019 Bebington Hockey 45 32 Extras
18/02/2019 Gladly Stoned 47 41 Scumbag College
18/02/2019 Oxton Conservatives 54 39 Four Storkers
19/02/2019 Brewer's Arms Neston 35 51 Legionnaires
19/02/2019 Bright's Boffins 51 41 Thingwall
19/02/2019 No Game     Hoylake LTC
19/02/2019 Plasterers Arms 41 39 Soapsuds

Week 21 - 11/12 February 2019

FixtureDate Home F A Away
11/02/2019 Extras 54 43 Bright's Boffins
11/02/2019 Four Storkers 51 39 Brewer's Arms Neston
11/02/2019 Gladly Stoned 52 42 Plasterers Arms
11/02/2019 No Game     Bebington Hockey
11/02/2019 Thingwall 50 35 Soapsuds
12/02/2019 Hoylake LTC 47 43 Oxton Conservatives
12/02/2019 Legionnaires 37 41 Scumbag College

Week 20 - 4/5 February 2019

FixtureDate Home F A Away
04/02/2019 Bebington Hockey 25 51 Oxton Conservatives
04/02/2019 Gladly Stoned 47 36 Legionnaires
04/02/2019 Scumbag College 41 40 Four Storkers
04/02/2019 Soapsuds 35 46 Extras
05/02/2019 Brewer's Arms Neston 30 40 Hoylake LTC
05/02/2019 No Game     Bright's Boffins
05/02/2019 Plasterers Arms 37 38 Thingwall

Week 19 - 28/29 January 2019

FixtureDate Home F A Away
28/01/2019 Bebington Hockey 40 40 Brewer's Arms Neston
28/01/2019 Extras 56 43 Plasterers Arms
28/01/2019 No Game     Soapsuds
28/01/2019 Oxton Conservatives 59 39 Bright's Boffins
28/01/2019 Thingwall 43 54 Gladly Stoned
29/01/2019 Hoylake LTC 25 50 Scumbag College
29/01/2019 Legionnaires 37 50 Four Storkers

Week 18 - 21/22 Jan 2019

FixtureDate Home F A Away
21/01/2019 Extras 48 38 Thingwall
21/01/2019 Four Storkers 41 48 Gladly Stoned
21/01/2019 Scumbag College 44 34 Bebington Hockey
21/01/2019 Soapsuds 44 49 Oxton Conservatives
22/01/2019 Bright's Boffins 39 30 Brewer's Arms Neston
22/01/2019 Hoylake LTC 46 37 Legionnaires
(legionnaires conceded - averages applied)
22/01/2019 No Game     Plasterers Arms

Week 17 - 14/15 January 2018

FixtureDate Home F A Away
14/01/2019 Gladly Stoned 49 50 Extras
14/01/2019 No Game     Thingwall
14/01/2019 Oxton Conservatives 50 37 Plasterers Arms
14/01/2019 Scumbag College 47 33 Bright's Boffins
15/01/2019 Brewer's Arms Neston 39 36 Soapsuds
15/01/2019 Hoylake LTC 33 51 Four Storkers
15/01/2019 Legionnaires 43 27 Bebington Hockey
Page 1 of 3 1 2 3 > >>